PokerHigh Facebook Icon Legend Satellite - Poker Tournament | PokerHigh

Legend Satellite

Share on:
PokerHigh

Legend Satellite

Fun-fact: Christopher Bryan Moneymaker transformed a humble $39 WSOP Satellite into a $2.5 Million win at WSOP Main Event back in 2003.

Fast forward to 2022, now it’s your turn to qualify to Legend Poker Series tournament tables with buy-in starting from just ?88. Win from 3,900+ seats via LPS Satellites.

Date Time Target Tournament Tournament Buy in Satty Buy in Satty GTD Seats GTD
13NovSun
22:00 Mega Satellite - Showdown Event 1,37,500 3,300 1,37,500 1
14NovMon
22:00 Mega Satellite -Marquee Event 1,88,050 4,400 1,88,050 1
15NovTue
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
22:00 Mega Satellite - Showdown Event 1,37,500 3,300 1,37,500 1
16NovWed
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
22:00 Mega Satellite -Marquee Event 1,88,050 4,400 1,88,050 1
17NovThu
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
22:00 Mega Satellite - Showdown Event 1,37,500 3,300 1,37,500 1
18NovFri
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
22:00 Mega Satellite -Marquee Event 1,88,050 4,400 1,88,050 1
23:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 550 44,000 5
19NovSat
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
22:00 Mega Satellite - Showdown Event 1,37,500 3,300 1,37,500 1
23:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 550 44,000 5
20NovSun
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
22:00 Mega Satellite -Marquee Event 1,88,050 5,500 1,88,050 1
23:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 550 44,000 5
21NovMon
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 88 5,500 5
22:00 Mega Satellite - Showdown Event 1,37,500 3,300 1,37,500 1
23:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 550 44,000 5
22NovTue
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 11,000 10
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 11,000 10
22:00 Mega Satellite -Marquee Event 1,88,050 5,500 1,88,050 1
23:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 550 44,000 5
23NovWed
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 11,000 10
21:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 11,000 10
22:00 Mega Satellite - Showdown Event 1,37,500 3,300 1,37,500 1
23:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 550 44,000 5
24NovThu
09:00 LPS #2 - 6 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 99 8,250 15
10:00 LPS #2 - 6 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 99 8,250 15
11:00 LPS #2 - 6 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 99 8,250 15
13:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 11,000 10
13:00 LPS #2 - 6 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 99 8,250 15
13:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 550 44,000 5
14:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
14:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 880 88,000 10
15:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 275 22,000 20
15:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 880 88,000 10
16:00 LPS #1 Genesis (20 Lacs GTD) 1,100 275 22,000 20
16:30 LPS #4 PLO 4 (3 Lacs GTD) 880 110 6,160 7
16:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 1,100 1,32,000 15
16:30 LPS #3 Thursday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 7,700 770 38,500 5
18:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1A 8,800 990 88,000 10
18:00 LPS #6 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS #5 Thursday Magnate (30 Lacs GTD) 22,000 1,100 66,000 3
18:00 LPS #3 Thursday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 7,700 1,100 77,000 10
19:00 LPS #4 PLO 4 (3 Lacs GTD) 880 165 8,800 10
19:00 LPS #5 Thursday Magnate (30 Lacs GTD) 22,000 1,650 1,10,000 5
19:00 LPS #3 Thursday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 7,700 990 53,900 7
20:00 LPS #5 Thursday Magnate (30 Lacs GTD) 22,000 1,650 88,000 4
20:30 LPS #6 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
25NovFri
09:00 LPS #8 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:00 LPS #8 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:30 LPS #7 PKO (5 Lacs GTD) 990 110 4,950 5
11:00 LPS #8 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:00 LPS #8 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1B 8,800 770 44,000 5
14:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1B 8,800 880 88,000 10
15:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1B 8,800 880 88,000 10
15:30 LPS #7 PKO (5 Lacs GTD) 990 165 9,900 10
16:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1B 8,800 1,100 1,32,000 15
16:30 LPS #10 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 165 14,850 15
16:30 LPS #9 Friday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
18:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1B 8,800 990 88,000 10
18:00 LPS #10 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 220 19,800 20
18:00 LPS #12 PKO (6 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS #9 Friday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
19:00 LPS #10 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 220 19,800 20
19:00 LPS #9 Friday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
20:30 LPS #12 PKO (6 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
26NovSat
13:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1C 8,800 770 44,000 5
13:30 LPS #13 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1C 8,800 880 88,000 10
15:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1C 8,800 880 88,000 10
16:00 LPS #14 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 110 11,000 20
16:00 LPS #13 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:30 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1C 8,800 1,100 1,32,000 15
16:30 LPS #16 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 990 110 4,950 5
16:30 LPS #15 Saturday Showdown - PKO (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 440 22,000 5
17:00 LPS #14 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 110 11,000 20
18:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1C 8,800 990 88,000 10
18:00 LPS #14 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 165 13,750 25
18:00 LPS #17 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS #15 Saturday Showdown - PKO (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 44,000 10
19:00 LPS #16 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 990 165 9,900 10
19:00 LPS #15 Saturday Showdown - PKO (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 30,800 7
20:30 LPS #17 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
27NovSun
09:00 LPS #20 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:00 LPS #20 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:30 LPS #19 PLO 4 - Deepstack (2.50 Lacs GTD) 990 110 4,950 5
11:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1D 8,800 770 44,000 5
11:00 LPS #20 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
12:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1D 8,800 880 44,000 5
12:30 LPS #18 (18 Lacs GTD) 3,850 330 19,250 5
13:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1D 8,800 1,100 88,000 10
13:00 LPS #20 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
14:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1D 8,800 990 61,600 7
14:00 LPS #18 (18 Lacs GTD) 3,850 330 19,250 5
15:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1E (Turbo) 8,800 880 44,000 5
15:00 LPS #18 (18 Lacs GTD) 3,850 550 38,500 10
15:30 LPS #19 PLO 4 - Deepstack (2.50 Lacs GTD) 990 165 9,900 10
16:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1E (Turbo) 8,800 1,100 88,000 10
16:00 LPS #23 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 1,650 66,000 2
16:30 LPS #22 (10 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
16:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
16:30 LPS #21 Sunday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
17:00 LPS - 1.5 Cr - Esteem - Day 1E (Turbo) 8,800 990 61,600 7
18:00 LPS #22 (10 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
18:00 LPS #23 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 3,300 1,65,000 5
18:00 LPS #24 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 550 27,500 5
18:00 LPS #21 Sunday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
19:00 LPS #22 (10 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
19:00 LPS #24 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 880 55,000 10
19:00 LPS #21 Sunday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
20:00 LPS #23 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 2,200 99,000 3
20:30 LPS #24 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 880 38,500 7
22:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1A 2,750 220 13,750 5
22:00 LPS #49 - High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 55,000 1,100 55,000 1
23:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
28NovMon
13:30 LPS #26 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
14:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1A 2,750 220 13,750 5
15:00 LPS #27 Multi Entry (4 Lacs GTD) 770 165 15,400 20
16:00 LPS #26 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
16:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1A 2,750 440 27,500 10
16:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
16:30 LPS #28 Monday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 440 22,000 5
16:30 LPS #29 PKO (3 Lacs GTD) 770 110 5,390 7
17:00 LPS #27 Multi Entry (4 Lacs GTD) 770 165 15,400 20
17:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1A 2,750 770 41,250 15
17:30 LPS #30 Monday Magnate (15 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #27 Multi Entry (4 Lacs GTD) 770 220 19,250 25
18:00 LPS #31 Turbo (6 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
18:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1A 2,750 660 27,500 10
18:00 LPS #28 Monday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 44,000 10
19:00 LPS #29 PKO (3 Lacs GTD) 770 165 7,700 10
19:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1B 2,750 220 13,750 5
19:00 LPS #28 Monday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 30,800 7
19:00 LPS #30 Monday Magnate (15 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
20:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1B 2,750 440 27,500 10
20:00 LPS #30 Monday Magnate (15 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
20:30 LPS #31 Turbo (6 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
21:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1B 2,750 770 41,250 15
22:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1B 2,750 660 27,500 10
22:00 LPS #49 - High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 55,000 1,100 55,000 1
23:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
29NovTue
09:00 LPS #33 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 770 99 11,550 15
10:00 LPS #33 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 770 99 11,550 15
11:00 LPS #33 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 770 99 11,550 15
13:00 LPS #33 - 5 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 770 99 11,550 15
13:30 LPS #32 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
14:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1C 2,750 220 13,750 5
16:00 LPS #32 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
16:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1C 2,750 440 27,500 10
16:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
16:30 LPS #35 PLO 4 (2.50 Lacs GTD) 880 110 6,160 7
16:30 LPS #34 Tuesday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 440 22,000 5
17:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1C 2,750 770 41,250 15
17:30 LPS #36 Tuesday Magnate (25 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #37 Monster Stack Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1C 2,750 660 27,500 10
18:00 LPS #34 Tuesday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 44,000 10
19:00 LPS #35 PLO 4 (2.50 Lacs GTD) 880 165 8,800 10
19:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1D 2,750 220 13,750 5
19:00 LPS #34 Tuesday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 30,800 7
19:00 LPS #36 Tuesday Magnate (25 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
20:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1D 2,750 440 27,500 10
20:00 LPS #36 Tuesday Magnate (25 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
20:30 LPS #37 Monster Stack Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
21:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1D 2,750 770 41,250 15
22:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1D 2,750 660 27,500 10
22:00 LPS #49 - High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 55,000 1,100 55,000 1
23:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
30NovWed
09:00 LPS #39 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:00 LPS #39 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
11:00 LPS #39 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:00 LPS #39 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:30 LPS #38 (8 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1E 2,750 220 13,750 5
16:00 LPS #38 (8 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1E 2,750 440 27,500 10
16:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
16:30 LPS #40 Wednesday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 6,600 550 33,000 5
16:30 LPS #41 PLO 4 Bounty (5 Lacs GTD) 2,750 220 13,750 5
17:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1E 2,750 770 41,250 15
17:30 LPS #42 Wednesday Magnate (25 Lacs GTD) 16,500 990 49,500 3
18:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1E 2,750 660 27,500 10
18:00 LPS #40 Wednesday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 6,600 770 66,000 10
18:00 LPS #43 Turbo (5 Lacs GTD) 2,750 220 13,750 5
19:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1F 2,750 220 13,750 5
19:00 LPS #40 Wednesday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 6,600 660 46,200 7
19:00 LPS #42 Wednesday Magnate (25 Lacs GTD) 16,500 1,100 82,500 5
19:00 LPS #41 PLO 4 Bounty (5 Lacs GTD) 2,750 440 27,500 10
20:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1F 2,750 440 27,500 10
20:00 LPS #42 Wednesday Magnate (25 Lacs GTD) 16,500 1,100 49,500 3
20:30 LPS #43 Turbo (5 Lacs GTD) 2,750 440 27,500 10
21:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1F 2,750 770 41,250 15
22:00 LPS - 30 Lacs GTD - Lunar Day 1F 2,750 660 27,500 10
22:00 LPS #49 - High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 55,000 1,100 55,000 1
23:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
1DecThu
13:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 330 27,500 5
13:30 LPS #44 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 660 55,000 10
15:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 660 55,000 10
15:30 LPS #46 Multi Entry (5 Lacs GTD) 880 165 17,600 20
16:00 LPS #44 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 1,100 82,500 15
16:30 LPS #48 PLO 4 (1.50 Lacs GTD) 550 88 5,500 10
16:30 LPS #46 Multi Entry (5 Lacs GTD) 880 165 17,600 20
16:30 LPS #45 Thursday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 7,700 770 38,500 5
18:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1A 5,500 990 55,000 10
18:00 LPS #46 Multi Entry (5 Lacs GTD) 880 220 22,000 25
18:00 LPS #50 PKO (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS #45 Thursday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 7,700 1,100 77,000 10
18:00 LPS #49 - High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 55,000 2,750 1,65,000 3
19:00 LPS #48 PLO 4 (1.50 Lacs GTD) 550 88 8,250 15
19:00 LPS #45 Thursday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 7,700 990 53,900 7
19:30 LPS #49 - High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 55,000 4,400 2,75,000 5
20:30 LPS #50 PKO (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
20:30 LPS #49 - High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 55,000 3,850 2,20,000 4
2DecFri
09:00 LPS #52 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:00 LPS #52 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
11:00 LPS #52 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:00 LPS #52 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1B 5,500 330 27,500 5
13:30 LPS #51 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
14:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1B 5,500 660 55,000 10
15:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
15:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1B 5,500 660 55,000 10
16:00 LPS #51 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
16:00 LPS #56 Friday Magnate (35 Lacs GTD) 27,500 1,100 55,000 2
16:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1B 5,500 1,100 82,500 15
16:30 LPS #54 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 165 14,850 15
17:00 LPS #53 Friday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
18:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1B 5,500 990 55,000 10
18:00 LPS #54 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 220 19,800 20
18:00 LPS #57 Turbo (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
18:00 LPS #56 Friday Magnate (35 Lacs GTD) 27,500 2,200 1,37,500 5
18:00 LPS #53 Friday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
19:00 LPS #54 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 220 19,800 20
19:00 LPS #53 Friday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
20:00 LPS #56 Friday Magnate (35 Lacs GTD) 27,500 1,650 82,500 3
20:30 LPS #57 Turbo (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
22:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
3DecSat
13:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1C 5,500 330 27,500 5
13:30 LPS #58 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1C 5,500 880 55,000 10
15:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
15:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1C 5,500 880 55,000 10
16:00 LPS #59 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 110 11,000 20
16:00 LPS #58 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:30 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1C 5,500 1,100 82,500 15
16:30 LPS #61 (3.50 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
16:30 LPS #60 Saturday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 440 22,000 5
17:00 LPS #59 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 110 11,000 20
18:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1C 5,500 990 55,000 10
18:00 LPS #59 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 165 13,750 25
18:00 LPS #60 Saturday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 44,000 10
18:00 LPS #62 Turbo (10 Lacs GTD) 2,750 220 13,750 5
19:00 LPS #61 (3.50 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
19:00 LPS #60 Saturday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 30,800 7
20:30 LPS #62 Turbo (10 Lacs GTD) 2,750 440 27,500 10
22:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
4DecSun
09:00 LPS #65 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 88 8,250 15
10:00 LPS #65 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 88 8,250 15
11:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1D 5,500 330 27,500 5
11:00 LPS #65 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 88 8,250 15
12:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1D 5,500 880 55,000 10
12:30 LPS #63 (15 Lacs GTD) 3,850 330 19,250 5
13:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1D 5,500 1,100 82,500 15
13:00 LPS #65 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 88 8,250 15
14:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1D 5,500 990 55,000 10
14:00 LPS #63 (15 Lacs GTD) 3,850 330 19,250 5
15:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1E (Turbo) 5,500 880 55,000 10
15:00 LPS #64 PLO 4 (2 Lacs GTD) 880 110 6,160 7
15:00 LPS #63 (15 Lacs GTD) 3,850 550 38,500 10
15:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
16:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1E (Turbo) 5,500 1,100 82,500 15
16:00 LPS #64 PLO 4 (2 Lacs GTD) 880 165 8,800 10
16:00 LPS #68 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 1,650 66,000 2
16:30 LPS #67 (10 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
17:00 LPS - 1 Cr - Sterling Day 1E (Turbo) 5,500 990 55,000 10
17:00 LPS #66 Sunday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #67 (10 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
18:00 LPS #68 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 3,300 1,65,000 5
18:00 LPS #66 Sunday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
18:00 LPS #69 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 550 27,500 5
19:00 LPS #67 (10 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 22,000 20
19:00 LPS #66 Sunday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
19:00 LPS #69 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 880 55,000 10
20:00 LPS #68 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 2,200 99,000 3
20:30 LPS #69 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 880 38,500 7
22:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
22:00 LPS #86 PLO High Roller (25 Lacs GTD) 22,000 880 44,000 2
5DecMon
12:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
13:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 660 33,000 3
13:30 LPS #71 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 880 55,000 5
15:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
16:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1A 11,000 990 55,000 5
16:00 LPS #72 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 110 11,000 20
16:00 LPS #71 (4.50 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:30 LPS #74 (2.50 Lacs GTD) 770 110 5,390 7
16:30 LPS #73 Monday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 440 22,000 5
17:00 LPS #72 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 110 11,000 20
18:00 LPS #72 Multi Entry (3 Lacs GTD) 550 165 13,750 25
18:00 LPS #75 Turbo (6 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
18:00 LPS #73 Monday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 44,000 10
19:00 LPS #74 (2.50 Lacs GTD) 770 165 7,700 10
19:00 LPS #73 Monday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 30,800 7
20:30 LPS #75 Turbo (6 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
22:00 LPS #86 PLO High Roller (25 Lacs GTD) 22,000 880 44,000 2
23:00 LPS #93 - Super High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 1,05,000 3,300 1,05,000 1
6DecTue
09:00 LPS #77 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:00 LPS #77 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
11:00 LPS #77 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
12:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1B 11,000 660 33,000 3
13:00 LPS #77 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:30 LPS #76 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1B 11,000 660 33,000 3
16:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1B 11,000 880 55,000 5
16:00 LPS #76 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:30 LPS #79 PLO 6 (2 Lacs GTD) 770 110 5,390 7
16:30 LPS #78 Tuesday Showdown - PKO (40 Lacs GTD) 8,800 880 44,000 5
17:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1B 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
17:30 LPS #80 Tuesday Magnate (20 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
18:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1B 11,000 990 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #81 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS #78 Tuesday Showdown - PKO (40 Lacs GTD) 8,800 1,100 88,000 10
19:00 LPS #79 PLO 6 (2 Lacs GTD) 770 165 7,700 10
19:00 LPS #78 Tuesday Showdown - PKO (40 Lacs GTD) 8,800 990 61,600 7
19:00 LPS #80 Tuesday Magnate (20 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
20:00 LPS #80 Tuesday Magnate (20 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
20:30 LPS #81 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
22:00 LPS #86 PLO High Roller (25 Lacs GTD) 22,000 880 44,000 2
23:00 LPS #93 - Super High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 1,05,000 3,300 1,05,000 1
7DecWed
12:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1C 11,000 660 33,000 3
13:30 LPS #82 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
14:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1C 11,000 660 33,000 3
16:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1C 11,000 880 55,000 5
16:00 LPS #82 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
16:00 LPS #86 PLO High Roller (25 Lacs GTD) 22,000 1,100 66,000 3
16:30 LPS #85 (3 Lacs GTD) 990 110 4,950 5
16:30 LPS #84 Wednesday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 6,600 550 33,000 5
17:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1C 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
18:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1C 11,000 990 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #84 Wednesday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 6,600 770 66,000 10
18:00 LPS #86 PLO High Roller (25 Lacs GTD) 22,000 1,650 1,10,000 5
18:00 LPS #87 Deepstack Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,750 220 13,750 5
19:00 LPS #85 (3 Lacs GTD) 990 165 9,900 10
19:00 LPS #84 Wednesday Showdown (30 Lacs GTD) 6,600 660 46,200 7
19:30 LPS #88 PLO 4 Monsterstack (2.50 Lacs GTD) 990 110 4,950 5
20:00 LPS #86 PLO High Roller (25 Lacs GTD) 22,000 1,650 88,000 4
20:30 LPS #87 Deepstack Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,750 440 27,500 10
21:30 LPS #88 PLO 4 Monsterstack (2.50 Lacs GTD) 990 165 9,900 10
23:00 LPS #93 - Super High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 1,05,000 3,300 1,05,000 1
8DecThu
09:00 LPS #90 - 3.50 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 88 8,250 15
10:00 LPS #90 - 3.50 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 88 8,250 15
11:00 LPS #90 - 3.50 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 88 8,250 15
12:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1D 11,000 660 33,000 3
13:00 LPS #90 - 3.50 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 88 8,250 15
13:30 LPS #89 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,100 165 16,500 15
14:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1D 11,000 660 33,000 3
16:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1D 11,000 880 55,000 5
16:00 LPS #89 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
16:30 LPS #92 PLO 6 Monsterstack (5 Lacs GTD) 880 110 6,160 7
16:30 LPS #93 - Super High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 1,05,000 3,300 1,05,000 1
16:30 LPS #91 Thursday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 7,700 770 38,500 5
17:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1D 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
18:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1D 11,000 990 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #94 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS #91 Thursday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 7,700 1,100 77,000 10
18:00 LPS #93 - Super High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 1,05,000 3,850 2,10,000 2
19:00 LPS #92 PLO 6 Monsterstack (5 Lacs GTD) 880 165 8,800 10
19:00 LPS #91 Thursday Showdown (35 Lacs GTD) 7,700 990 53,900 7
19:00 LPS #93 - Super High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 1,05,000 4,400 3,15,000 3
20:00 LPS #93 - Super High Roller (1 Crore GTD) 1,05,000 3,850 2,10,000 2
20:30 LPS #94 Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
9DecFri
09:00 LPS #96 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
10:00 LPS #96 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 660 99 9,900 15
11:00 LPS #96 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
12:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1E 11,000 660 33,000 3
13:00 LPS #96 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 660 99 9,900 15
13:30 LPS #95 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1E 11,000 660 33,000 3
16:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1E 11,000 880 55,000 5
16:00 LPS #95 (5 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:00 LPS #99 Friday Magnate (35 Lacs GTD) 27,500 1,100 55,000 2
16:30 LPS #98 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 165 14,850 15
16:30 LPS #97 Friday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
17:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1E 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
17:30 LPS #100 PLO 4 (1.50 Lacs GTD) 550 88 5,500 10
18:00 LPS #101 Turbo (6 Lacs GTD) 2,750 220 13,750 5
18:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1E 11,000 990 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #98 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 220 19,800 20
18:00 LPS #99 Friday Magnate (35 Lacs GTD) 27,500 2,200 1,37,500 5
18:00 LPS #97 Friday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
19:00 LPS #98 Multi Entry (15 Lacs GTD) 990 220 19,800 20
19:00 LPS #97 Friday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
20:00 LPS #100 PLO 4 (1.50 Lacs GTD) 550 99 8,250 15
20:00 LPS #99 Friday Magnate (35 Lacs GTD) 27,500 1,650 82,500 3
20:30 LPS #101 Turbo (6 Lacs GTD) 2,750 440 27,500 10
10DecSat
12:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1F 11,000 660 33,000 3
13:30 LPS #102 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,650 165 11,550 7
14:30 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1F 11,000 660 33,000 3
16:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1F 11,000 880 55,000 5
16:00 LPS #102 (4 Lacs GTD) 1,650 220 16,500 10
16:30 LPS #105 (2.50 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
16:30 LPS #104 Saturday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 440 22,000 5
17:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1F 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
18:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1F 11,000 990 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #106 Monster Stack Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 220 11,000 5
18:00 LPS #104 Saturday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 44,000 10
19:00 LPS #105 (2.50 Lacs GTD) 1,100 220 16,500 15
19:00 LPS #104 Saturday Showdown (20 Lacs GTD) 4,400 770 30,800 7
20:30 LPS #106 Monster Stack Turbo (8 Lacs GTD) 2,200 440 22,000 10
11 DecSun
09:00 LPS #109 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 99 8,250 15
10:00 LPS #109 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1A 550 99 8,250 15
10:30 LPS #108 PLO 4 (3 Lacs GTD) 990 110 4,950 5
11:00 LPS #109 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 99 8,250 15
12:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1G 11,000 880 55,000 5
12:30 LPS #107 (15 Lacs GTD) 3,850 330 19,250 5
13:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1G 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
13:00 LPS #109 - 4 Lacs -Thunder - Day 1B 550 99 8,250 15
14:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1G 11,000 990 55,000 5
14:00 LPS #107 (15 Lacs GTD) 3,850 330 19,250 5
15:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1H (Turbo) 11,000 880 55,000 5
15:00 LPS #107 (15 Lacs GTD) 3,850 550 38,500 10
15:30 LPS #108 PLO 4 (3 Lacs GTD) 990 165 9,900 10
16:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1H (Turbo) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
16:00 LPS #112 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 1,650 66,000 2
16:30 LPS #110 Sunday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 880 55,000 5
16:30 LPS #111 (20 Lacs GTD) 1,650 275 24,750 15
17:00 LPS - 2.5 Cr - Main Event Day 1H (Turbo) 11,000 990 55,000 5
18:00 LPS #113 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 550 27,500 5
18:00 LPS #110 Sunday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 1,10,000 10
18:00 LPS #111 (20 Lacs GTD) 1,650 275 24,750 15
18:00 LPS #112 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 3,300 1,65,000 5
19:00 LPS #113 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 880 55,000 10
19:00 LPS #110 Sunday Showdown (40 Lacs GTD) 11,000 1,100 77,000 7
19:00 LPS #111 (20 Lacs GTD) 1,650 275 24,750 15
20:00 LPS #112 Sunday Magnate (40 Lacs GTD) 33,000 2,200 99,000 3
20:30 LPS #113 Deepstack Turbo (25 Lacs GTD) 5,500 880 38,500 7

For deposit offers Contact 9886167221

Terms & Conditions:

  1. This game has an element of financial risk and might be addictive. Please play responsibly and at your own risk. 
  2. In case of any disputes, PokerHigh's decision is final and binding.
  3. People aged 18 years and above can take part in the promotion where it is legally permitted.
  4. All contests and promotions run on www.pokerhigh.com are under the sole preview of Inspiration Gaming Tech Private Limited. None of its affiliates and partners are in any way responsible or liable for the same.
  5. The Company reserves the right to extend, cancel, discontinue, prematurely withdraw, change, alter or modify any promotion/offer or any part thereof at its sole discretion at any time during its validity.
  6. Participation in a promotion/tournament shall be treated as unconditional acceptance by the participant to all the applicable terms and conditions mentioned herein.
  7. The Company reserves the right to end any promotional offer at any time, without providing notice, reason, or justification.
  8. The decision of the Company with respect to all aspects of a promotion shall be final and binding and no correspondence shall be entertained in this regard.
  9. For Additional Terms & Conditions please refer to Legal terms and conditions .
  • PokerHigh RNG Certificate Secure Poker Game India
Inspiration Gaming Tech Pvt Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
Payment Accepted